Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L3₹6.2 LQualified Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; NA 31 1 N S THAKUR KA MAKAN JHABUA BABEL COMPOUND JHABUA MADHYA PRADESH 457661 | JHABUA | MADHYA PRADESH | 457661 | Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; NA | ₹6.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 2 | L4₹12.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; NA GROUND FLOOR H NO 427 KAKROLA VILLAGE KAKROLA VILLAGE NEAR DWARKA METRO STATION SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110078 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110078 | Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; NA | ₹12.5 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L1₹6.2 LDisqualified Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; NA H NO 225 NA JAWAHAR CHOWK SARASWATI NAGAR BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462003 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462003 | Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; NA | ₹6.2 L Quoted ₹59,650 | L1 | Disqualified Category: OBC |
| 4 | L2₹1.5 LDisqualified Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; NA 291 SUNCITY 2 VIKASH NAGAR DEWAS DEWAS MADHYA PRADESH 455001 UDYAM MP 16 0017726 | DEWAS | MADHYA PRADESH | 455001 | Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; NA | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹6.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; NA
9206375
GEM/2026/B/7429548
Single Packet Bid
Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; NA
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Jhabua
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Professional Painting Service | - | quarterly | - | - | 621000 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; NA | Arpit Hathila 457993,nagarparishadranapur distjhabuamp | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687705105592.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9206375.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].