Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
29 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Thermovac Compatible high power WR-90 waveguide load of 600W
SA202500062001
SAC/HPUR/SA202500062001
Goods
Space Applications Centre, Ahmedabad
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
29 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WAVEGUIDE WR 90 TVAC Compatible High power Load | 2 | - | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
Tender_Document_SA202500062001.pdf
pdf • 0.09 MB
Annexure2_HPL_600W_Vendor_Compliance_no_MP.pdf
pdf • 0.70 MB
Annexure_1_WAveguide_load_specification_TREC_Comparision_n_M.pdf
pdf • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].