Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LQualified | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹2.3 LQualified | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 3 | L1₹2.3 LQualified | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹2.3 LQualified 00 PATKHAULI PATKHAULI SADAR AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276001 UDYAM UP 07 0003804 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276001 | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹2.3 LQualified BEHIND SINDHI DHARAMSHALA INDIRA COLONY CIVIL LINE CANTT SAGAR SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470001 UDYAM MP 39 0012002 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470001 | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others
9219393
GEM/2026/B/7441120
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others
Madhya Pradesh; Chhatarpur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | Patel Niketkumar 471001,BUYER AS PER | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Apr 2026
19 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9219393.pdf
GEM_BID
1776178779.pdf
OTHER
1776178786.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776178779.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
1776178786.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].