Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified 0160000477000A1 BHULI A BLOCK WBP BHULI BHULI PANCHWATI NAGAR DHANBAD JHARKHAND 828104 UDYAM JH 04 0055017 | DHANBAD | JHARKHAND | 828104 | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified 00 LALPUR KICHHA ROAD RUDRAPUR KICHHA RUDRAPUR UDHAM SINGH NAGAR UTTARAKHAND 263148 | UDAM SINGH NAGAR | UTTARAKHAND | 263148 | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LQualified | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 52 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS FOUNTAIN STATIONERS 52 WIPATA HOUSE BOMANJI LANE MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Corel Draw Graphics Suite 2022
Cyberlink Power Director Software
MS Window 11 Professional
MS Office 2021 Professional
Antivirus for PCs
9057928
GEM/2026/B/7302373
Two Packet Bid
Corel Draw Graphics Suite 2022,Cyberlink Power Director Software,MS Window 11 Professional,MS Offic
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹6 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Corel Draw Graphics Suite 2022 | - | 16 | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9057928.pdf
GEM_BID
ATCDec25_4bb41f2f-e892-4887-93e31772195045067_Bhoopendra116.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
it_-sw-_04_2026-02-27-16-33-50_fb60d2105cf6c61fe01d081a6bdb7aff.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_software_items_2026-02-27-16-33-50_204c4186a3f500dd595892023a1d7252.csv.pdf
BOQ
ATCDec25_4bb41f2f-e892-4887-93e31772195045067_Bhoopendra116.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].