Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹47.5 LQualified KOKPURA ETAWAH ETAWAH UTTAR PRADESH 206001 UDYAM UP 23 0001904 09DYLPS1911J2ZY B R | ETAWAH | UTTAR PRADESH | 206001 | ₹47.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹53.3 LQualified FF 2 YASHPAL MARKET SANGEETA ROAD SHAHGANJ AGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282010 UDYAM UP 01 0015086 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282010 | ₹53.3 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹53.5 LQualified 69 ETAH ROAD TUNDLA CROSSING TUNDLA FIROZABAD UTTAR PRADESH FIROZABAD UTTAR PRADESH 283204 UDYAM UP 27 0001288 09BXWPS1880E1ZR B 09BXWPS1880E1ZR R | FIROZABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 283204 | ₹53.5 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 283125 INDIA UDYAM UP 01 0048384 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 283125 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 107 HAPPY SHARMA 107 INDRPRASTH COLONY NEAR HOTEL GOVERDHAN PALCE NH 2 MATHURA NH2 MATHURA UTTAR PRADESH 281001 UP54D0033152 | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹53.8 L
EMD Value
₹53,500
Closing Date
14 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
9284179
GEM/2026/B/7499197
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7,Monthly B
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
5 yrs
₹54 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7 | Yatendra Singh Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement 282002,Superintending Durationin Months Engineer, Electricity Civil Circle forwhichserviceis (Distribution)64-Khamba, required Sikandra, Agra-282002&Taxi Hiring Services | 2 | 3 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Yatendra Singh Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement 282002,Superintending Durationin Months Engineer, Electricity Civil Circle forwhichserviceis (Distribution)64-Khamba, required Sikandra, Agra-282002&Taxi Hiring Services | 3 | 5 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Yatendra Singh Vehicles Requirement 282002,Superintending Durationin Months Engineer, Electricity Civil Circle forwhichserviceis (Distribution)64-Khamba, required Sikandra, Agra-282002 | 5 | 12 days |
Suprintending Engineer, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Kishor Kumar)
₹53,500
28 May 2026
4 May 2026
14 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9284179.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1777878446.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
VehicleATC_81862c6d-efee-42cc-a6ac1777879397907_ECCSikandrabuyer.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].