Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair and Overhauling Service - AMC OF ACFC AND WATER IMBIBITION SYSTEM; NOT APPLICABLE; Yes; Buyer Premises
9849008
GEM/2026/B/7998460
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - AMC OF ACFC AND WATER IMBIBITION SYSTEM; NOT APPLICABLE; Yes; Buye
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - AMC OF ACFC AND WATER IMBIBITION SYSTEM; NOT APPLICABLE; Yes; Buyer Premises | Himanshu Gupta Productsto Requirement 242307,The Kisan Sahakari chinimillltd, TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR Tilhar GST N/A 09 AAAAK 0207 C 1 ZD Bisalpur GST NO-09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9849008.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788527595.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
1788527609.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.75 MB
1788527630.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
ATC_daed5e08-809f-4c31-a3981788527827781_himanshu2423074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].