Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.0 LQualified | ₹19.0 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹21.6 LQualified NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | ₹21.6 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹22.6 LQualified 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | ₹22.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
INTEGRATED SECURITY SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM SERVICE - Supply and Installation of CCTV Camera System as per Required Demand; Supply and Installation of CCTV Camera System as per Required Demand; Supply and Installation of CCTV Camera System as per Require..
9037145
GEM/2026/B/7283981
Two Packet Bid
INTEGRATED SECURITY SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM SERVICE - Supply and Installation of CCTV Camera System as
Tikamgarh, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| INTEGRATED SECURITY SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM SERVICE - Supply and Installation of CCTV Camera System as per Required Demand; Supply and Installation of CCTV Camera System as per Required Demand; Supply and Installation of CCTV Camera System as per Require.. | - | - | - |
CMO, LIDHORAKHAS, Urban Development and Environment Department, Real Estate Regulatory Authority Madhya, Pradesh ,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Lidhorakhas)
₹20,000
26 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
26 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9037145.pdf
GEM_BID
1771920871.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771920871.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].