Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹34.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹34.0 L | H1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | H2₹34 LRejected-Finance 00 RAJPOOT COLONY PICHHOR JHANSI SHIVAJI NAGAR JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284001 UDYAM UP 39 0030678 23AAMCB3260G1ZX B 09AAMCB3260G1ZN R 22AAMCB3260G1ZZ S | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284001 | ₹34 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BHOOMI TRANSCONNECT PRIVATE LIMITED L1 | RAM RAJA CONSTRUCTION L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviteing Rates for vehicle parking for finacial year 2025-26 for nagar parishad orchha | |||||
| 1.01 | Inviteing Rates for vehicle parking for finacial year 2025-26 for nagar parishad orchha | 1 | Nos | 34,00,000 ₹34,00,000 Lowest | 34,04,715 ₹34,04,715 |
Tender Value
₹33.9 L
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
9 Apr 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD ORCHHA
Inviteing Rates for vehicle parking for finacial year 2025-26
2025_UAD_408065_1
1165
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
360 days
ORCHHA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹24,000
31 Jul 2026
8 Mar 2025
11 Apr 2025
8 Mar 2025
9 Apr 2025
8 Mar 2025
Amount
Inviteing Rates for vehicle parking for finacial year 2025-26 for nagar parishad orchha
Inviteing Rates for vehicle parking for finacial year 2025-26 for nagar parishad orchha
RAM RAJA CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1232655)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].