Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LQualified Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: P4131CCH CYAN TONER FOR PMCX/PMCS4131 COLOR PRINT SECTOR 67 LANDMARK CYBERPARK SECTOR 67 SECTOR 67 GURGAON HARYANA 122018 HR05B0006744 06AAACL8804E1ZR B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122018 | Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: P4131CCH CYAN TONER FOR PMCX/PMCS4131 COLOR PRINT | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.8 LQualified Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: P4131CCH CYAN TONER FOR PMCX/PMCS4131 COLOR PRINT TOHANA BHAITIA NAGAR TOHANA TOHANA FATEHABAD HARYANA 125120 UDYAM HR 04 0004848 | FATEHABAD | HARYANA | 125120 | Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: P4131CCH CYAN TONER FOR PMCX/PMCS4131 COLOR PRINT | ₹2.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 LQualified Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: P4131CCH CYAN TONER FOR PMCX/PMCS4131 COLOR PRINT | Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: P4131CCH CYAN TONER FOR PMCX/PMCS4131 COLOR PRINT | ₹2.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
9196238
GEM/2026/B/7420246
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | - | 32 | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9196238.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.57 MB
1776146131.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
BuyerATC_7b045d64-daff-463f-80b81775628778565_CILHQ_ADMIN1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].