Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACDF FUSION CAGE | GESCO HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹12,000 |
| 2 | ANTERIOR CERVICAL PLATE 1 AND 2 LEVELS WITH SCREWS | GESCO HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹11,000 |
| 3 | ANTERIOR CERVICAL PLATE 3 AND 4 LEVELS WITH SCREWS | PERFECT MEDICARE PRODUCTS | 4 | ₹12,600 |
| 4 | ANTERIOR CERVICAL PLATE SYSTEM- ALL SIZES | PERFECT MEDICARE PRODUCTS | 4 | ₹12,600 |
| 5 | ANTERIOR THORACIC FUSION-THORACIC BODY SCREWS- ALL SIZES | GESCO HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹6,950 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Feb 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
TIRUMALA TIRUPATI DEVASTHANAMS - BIRRD HOSPITAL
Procurement of Spine Implants for two years from the date of award of the contract
784066
TTD-104021(31)/39/2024-BIRRD-TTD
OPEN - NCB
Goods
Andhra Pradesh
15 May 2026
20 Feb 2025
15 Feb 2025
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
aoc.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].