Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Forged Steel Tail Bar
Title: Forged Steel Tail Bar for WIL Make 30inchx60inch Mill Aprox WT 750Kg as per drawing on conversion Ba B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: Forged Steel Tail Bar
Title: Forged Steel Tail Bar for WIL Make 30inchx60inch Mill Aprox WT 750Kg as per drawing on conversion Ba | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Forged Steel Tail Bar for WIL Make
Title: Forged Steel Tail Bar for WIL Make 30inchx60inch Mill Aprox WT 750Kg as per drawing on conversion Ba 00 KUSUM SADAN HADDAF CHOWKI TILHAR ZAI SHAHJAHANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 242001 UDYAM UP 68 0006233 | SHAHJAHANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 242001 | Make: NA
Model: Forged Steel Tail Bar for WIL Make
Title: Forged Steel Tail Bar for WIL Make 30inchx60inch Mill Aprox WT 750Kg as per drawing on conversion Ba | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: T-1
Title: Forged Steel Tail Bar for WIL Make 30inchx60inch Mill Aprox WT 750Kg as per drawing on conversion Ba | Make: NA
Model: T-1
Title: Forged Steel Tail Bar for WIL Make 30inchx60inch Mill Aprox WT 750Kg as per drawing on conversion Ba | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Forged Steel Tail Bar for WIL Make 30inchx60inch Mill Aprox WT 750Kg as per drawing on conversion Ba
Machaning of 01 No Transmission Shaft from Old Roller Shaft of 5000 TCD Plant as per Drawing
9494330
GEM/2026/B/7687755
Two Packet Bid
Forged Steel Tail Bar for WIL Make 30inchx60inch Mill Aprox WT 750Kg as per drawing on conversion B
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Forged Steel Tail Bar for WIL Make 30inchx60inch Mill Aprox WT 750Kg as per drawing on conversion Ba | Barister Kumar Singh Of 01 No 262122,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Puranpur, Pilibhit Transmission Shaft TCD Plant As | 1 | 5000 days | |
| Machaning of 01 No Transmission Shaft from Old Roller Shaft of 5000 TCD Plant as per Drawing | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Puranpur, Pilibhit | 1 | 30 days | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9494330.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
telwork_2026-06-19-16-23-32_15f5a97c7ce92d660acd2a6025ceedd9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
telwork_2026-06-19-16-26-45_949dba3fc339ad90aef82af44f8ebcf0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
1781866882.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
TalTerm_9e332cd3-d41a-4369-bf481781867044190_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.75 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].