Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.5 LAccepted-AOC PETROL PUMP CHASNALA TASRA DHANBAD | DHANBAD | DHANBAD | JHARKHAND | ₹21.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹21.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹26.9 L
EMD Value
₹53,765
Closing Date
29 Aug 2025, 3:00 pmClosed
Municipal Commissioner
DMC, MADA BUILDING, LUBY CIRCULAR ROAD, DHANBAD
Construction of RCC Drain in 2 no Jayrampur near Bajrang Bali Mandir from Kanhai Ram house to Ramavtar house via Bajrangi house , Ravimdra house , from Ganga house to manoj house, Sakil house to main drain , In Kali Sthan from Arjun house to Dinesh H
2025_UDD_103971_43
DMC/20/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
120 days
Dhanbad
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
₹53,765
12 May 2026
19 Aug 2025
30 Aug 2025
19 Aug 2025
29 Aug 2025
19 Aug 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.80 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 16.80 MB
BOQ_139804.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Technical20202526Drain.pdf
Tender Documents • 17.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].