Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹10.3 LAccepted-Finance DANGI MOAHALLA ZEERAPUR DISTT RAJGARH | ZEERAPUR | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹10.3 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance Low Bid |
| 2 | 2₹12.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹12.2 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance Higher Bid |
| 3 | 3₹15.9 LRejected-Finance OFFICE NO S 2 BUILDING NO 91B M P NAGAR BHOPAL 462021 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462021 | ₹15.9 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance Higher Bid |
| 4 | 4₹15.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.9 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance Higher Bid |
| 5 | 5₹16.6 LRejected-Finance 729 1A KALITMATH MANDIR VEER SAVARKAR WARD JABALPUR M P 482003 | JABALPUR | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482003 | ₹16.6 L | 5 | Rejected-Finance Higher Bid |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹33,500
Closing Date
24 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Satish Sharma
Executive Enginner Water Resources Div. Panna
Requirement of unskilled and semi-skilled workers at the work site for one year period for monitoring the dam and measuring gauge of tank in Pawai medium irrigation project constructed in Panna district
2026_WRD_485756_1
627/2715001/EDP/E-in-C/Bhopal 31/03/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
365 days
Panna
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹33,500
1 Jun 2026
9 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Requirement of unskilled and semi-skilled workers at the work site for one year period for monitoring the dam and measuring gauge of tank in Pawai medium irrigation project constructed in Panna district. According to the instructions of in- charge engineer as per G-schedule | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.20 MB
TenderDocumentpanna.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.38 MB
BOQ_598973.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].