Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair and Overhauling Service - Multimedia Projector (MMP); ViewSonic; Yes; Buyer Premises
9814644
GEM/2026/B/7968524
Single Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - Multimedia Projector (MMP); ViewSonic; Yes; Buyer Premises
Udhampur, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Multimedia Projector (MMP); ViewSonic; Yes; Buyer Premises | RAKESH KUMAR Productsto Requirement 182142,Govt.Higher Secondary School Kud, Village N/A Kud, District Udhampur | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814644.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788345549.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1788345560.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1788345595.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .