Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹9,997
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
add.city.engineer (amc met/Hospital, East Zone)
Upgradation and restoration work of existing Drainage line, MH repairing/rising work and other work related to Drainage line in Gujarat Housing Board in kathwada area and different location in Nikol ward in East Zone.
341637
EZ 03/70-2026-27
Open
Miscellaneous Works
Works
Ahmedabad
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹900
Municipal Commissioner, Ahmedabad
₹9,997
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
TND 70.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].