Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.8 LQualified | ₹9.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹11.5 LQualified | ₹11.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹12.4 LQualified | ₹12.4 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | L4₹12.4 LQualified 00 NEAR HANUMAN TILLA SHAMLI SHAMLI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251001 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251001 | ₹12.4 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹29,490
Closing Date
14 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Tool Kit CVD-150269007004 III MEDICINE KIT CONSIST OF A TO P
Tool Kit CVD-X3938400 12 TON HYDRAULIC JACK WITH ROD
Tool Kit DLD-UN20FT-REF-095 PK500315 VACUUM PUMP
Tool Kit BBD-150 260 015 004 ABC FIRE EXTINGUISHER 2 KG
Tool Kit CVD-7240060101 A ADHESIVE PLASTER
9189155
GEM/2026/B/7414186
Two Packet Bid
Tool Kit CVD-150269007004 III MEDICINE KIT CONSIST OF A TO P,Tool Kit CVD-X3938400 12 TON HYDRAULIC
Rajasthan; Jodhpur
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹39 L
80%
COMMANDANT, 224 Abod, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant)
₹29,490
16 Apr 2026
4 Apr 2026
14 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tool Kit CVD-150269007004 III MEDICINE KIT CONSIST OF A TO P | Tool Kit CVD-150269007004 (III) MEDICINE KIT (CONSIST OF A TO P) | 249 | NOS | JODHPUR RURAL | 45 |
| 2 | Tool Kit CVD-X3938400 12 TON HYDRAULIC JACK WITH ROD | Tool Kit CVD-X3938400 12 TON HYDRAULIC JACK WITH ROD | 35 | NOS | JODHPUR RURAL | 45 |
| 3 | Tool Kit DLD-UN20FT-REF-095 PK500315 VACUUM PUMP | Tool Kit DLD-UN20FT-REF-095(PK500315) VACUUM PUMP | 12 | NOS | JODHPUR RURAL | 45 |
| 4 | Tool Kit BBD-150 260 015 004 ABC FIRE EXTINGUISHER 2 KG | Tool Kit BBD-150 260 015 004 ABC FIRE EXTINGUISHER 2 KG | 43 | NOS | JODHPUR RURAL | 45 |
| 5 | Tool Kit CVD-7240060101 A ADHESIVE PLASTER | Tool Kit CVD-7240060101 (A) ADHESIVE PLASTER | 228 | NOS | JODHPUR RURAL | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9189155.pdf
GEM_BID
tech_2026-04-04-10-02-59_ab0399e257bbed42ab1948d6faf04360.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-04-04-10-02-59_72583ea6632b95e1ee2159cc888c3bfc.csv
BOQ
1775277365.pdf
OTHER
BidderATC_5349889b-79b0-4a7b-af4c1775277765829_kvsingh@224abod.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775277365.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
BidderATC_5349889b-79b0-4a7b-af4c1775277765829_kvsingh@224abod.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].