Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹73,900
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
TRAINING ITEMS
9839267
GEM/2026/B/7989831
Single Packet Bid
Combat Target Paper Figure 11,Combat Target Paper 4 by 4,Patching Paper,Figure 11 Teen Sheet,Hasan
Murshidabad, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Combat Target Paper Figure 11 | Firing Paper | 300 | Nos | Mukesh Uniyal 742164,COMMANDANT 11 Battalion Border Security Force, Roshanbagh | 15 |
| 2 | Combat Target Paper 4 by 4 | 4 by 4 target paper | 100 | Nos | Mukesh Uniyal 742164,COMMANDANT 11 Battalion Border Security Force, Roshanbagh | 15 |
| 3 | Patching Paper | Patching Paper | 100 | Nos | Mukesh Uniyal 742164,COMMANDANT 11 Battalion Border Security Force, Roshanbagh | 15 |
| 4 | Figure 11 Teen Sheet | Firing Teen Sheet | 40 | Nos | Mukesh Uniyal 742164,COMMANDANT 11 Battalion Border Security Force, Roshanbagh | 15 |
| 5 | Hasan Cloth | Packing cloth | 100 | mtrs | Mukesh Uniyal 742164,COMMANDANT 11 Battalion Border Security Force, Roshanbagh | 15 |
| 6 | Digital Stop Watch | Sports Watch | 3 | Nos | Mukesh Uniyal 742164,COMMANDANT 11 Battalion Border Security Force, Roshanbagh | 15 |
| 7 | Marker Pen Temporary Blue | Termporary Marker Pen | 40 | Nos | Mukesh Uniyal 742164,COMMANDANT 11 Battalion Border Security Force, Roshanbagh | 15 |
| 8 | White board stand Easel | White board stand | 6 | Nos | Mukesh Uniyal 742164,COMMANDANT 11 Battalion Border Security Force, Roshanbagh | 15 |
| 9 | Duster | Duster for erase | 7 | Nos | Mukesh Uniyal 742164,COMMANDANT 11 Battalion Border Security Force, Roshanbagh | 15 |
| 10 | Ear Muff | Ear Muff For Firing Range | 4 | Nos | Mukesh Uniyal 742164,COMMANDANT 11 Battalion Border Security Force, Roshanbagh | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839267.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
training_items_discription_2026-09-02-18-19-56_ddf32758f4e936d037a9b51751ae204c.pdf
BOQ • 0.12 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-9_2026-09-02-18-19-56_30ac9eb0574e9a22b334b89c2a7b740a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].