Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹90,000
Closing Date
29 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Assistant Registrar (Purchase and Stores)
O/o Assistant Registrar, Purchase and Stores Section, IIT (ISM) Dhanbad.
Supply and installation of Tobii Pro Glass 3 Eye Tracker 100 Hz Wearable and Tobii Pro Lab Analysis Software
2026_ISMD_923052_1
MS-INS-CPPP-054-26-27
Single
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Supply
45 days
IIT (ISM) Dhanbad
Please refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹90,000
Yes
IIT (ISM) Dhanbad
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
1 Oct 2026
31 Aug 2026
29 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026 - 7 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Electrical Items : | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply and installation of Tobii Pro Glass 3 Eye Tracker 100 Hz Wearable and Tobii Pro Lab Analysis Software | 1 | lot | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.93 MB
NITfinal.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.91 MB
BOQ_971119.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .