Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.6 L
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Onboard INS Vidyut and Vibhuti at ND (MBi); IN-SITU BORING OF THORDON BUSHES FOR CORRECTION OF SHAFT MISALIGNMENT PORT AND STARBOARD - INS VIDYUT AND VIBHUTI; Service P..
9813204
GEM/2026/B/7967249
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Onboard INS Vidyut
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
7 yrs
₹9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Onboard INS Vidyut and Vibhuti at ND (MBi); IN-SITU BORING OF THORDON BUSHES FOR CORRECTION OF SHAFT MISALIGNMENT PORT AND STARBOARD - INS VIDYUT AND VIBHUTI; Service P.. | - | - | - |
ADMIRAL SUPERINTENDENT NAVAL DOCKYARD, MUMBAI, NAVAL DOCKYARD MUMBAI, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (Admiral Superintendent Naval Dockyard, Mumbai)
₹1.6 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813204.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788150170.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788150173.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788150177.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
FINAL_0b0c0dde-2455-4ad1-a0191788331343232_COM_FM.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.26 MB
Safetycl_81e8db89-8fbf-4413-9e5c1788331418548_COM_FM.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].