Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.6 L
EMD Value
₹11,274
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
CPRI Central Sub-Division
O/o Assitantant Engineer ,CPRI-CSD, CPWD, Hyderabad
Construction of Eklavya Model Residential School (EMRS), 1 Nos School Building, 1 Nos Girls Hostel, 1 Nos Boys Hostel including warden residence Kitchen and Dining, 28 Nos Residential quarters Principal residence, (Type-V) Qtr)-1No, Type-II Qtrs-10 Nos Type-III Qtrs-15Nos, Warden Residence-2Nos, Guest House, Compound wall, Security Room, Internal CC Roads, Internal Water Supply, Sanitary Installation, Drainage and Providing Internal Electrical Installations, Steet Lighting, Substation equipment, DG Set & Fire Fighting System including Development and Bulk Services for EMRS at Gudur, Mahabubabad Dist, Telangana State. SH. Providing the services of driver and inspection vehicle on hire basis along with driver holding a valid licence during the year 2026-27.
167491
27(Recall)/2026-27/HYD-IV/02/CPRI-CSD
OPEN
Other Services
NCB
6 months
Mahabubabad, Telangana
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹11,274
Not Applicable
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Notice+Inviting+e+tender+27%28Recall%29.pdf
document • 0.52 MB
27NIT%28Recall%29.pdf
document • 1.46 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .