Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm3d left
SPC, Chair
NIPER Hyderabad
Spares for Anest Iwata Motherson Scroll Compressor and Spares (Model SLPM371EE)
2026_DPHAR_924441_1
CONS/23/26-27
Single
Equipments (Hospital / Lab)
Supply
28 days
NIPER, Balanagar, Hyderabad
As per tender document
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026 - 4 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tip Seal Set | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | Element Intake Filter | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | COG Belt | 2 | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | Drain Grease | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | Cartridges Grease | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
BOQ_971433.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
CONS-23-26-27.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .