Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1712-MODIFICATION WORKS OF EDISION DRILL MACHINE AT PANCHPATMALI BAUXIT | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1712-MODIFICATION WORKS OF EDISION DRILL MACHINE AT PANCHPATMALI BAUXIT | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1712-MODIFICATION WORKS OF EDISION DRILL MACHINE AT PANCHPATMALI BAUXIT | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1712-MODIFICATION WORKS OF EDISION DRILL MACHINE AT PANCHPATMALI BAUXIT | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1712-MODIFICATION WORKS OF EDISION DRILL MACHINE AT PANCHPATMALI BAUXIT | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1712-MODIFICATION WORKS OF EDISION DRILL MACHINE AT PANCHPATMALI BAUXIT | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1712-MODIFICATION WORKS OF EDISION DRILL MACHINE AT PANCHPATMALI BAUXIT | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1712-MODIFICATION WORKS OF EDISION DRILL MACHINE AT PANCHPATMALI BAUXIT | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - R-1712-MODIFICATION WORKS OF EDISION DRILL MACHINE AT PANCHPATMALI BAUXITE MINES
NALCO Similar Category Support Services
9518236
GEM/2026/B/7709020
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - R-1712-MODIFICATION WORKS OF EDISION DRILL MACHINE AT PANCHPATMALI BAUXIT
Koraput, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - R-1712-MODIFICATION WORKS OF EDISION DRILL MACHINE AT PANCHPATMALI BAUXITE MINES | - | - | - |
| NALCO Similar Category Support Services | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9518236.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782364537.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1782363770.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782363801.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.60 MB
1782363815.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1782363830.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
1782363849.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].