Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L4₹29,988Qualified Item Categories: Antivirus Software For 1 Year Single User | Item Categories: Antivirus Software For 1 Year Single User | ₹29,988 | L4 | Qualified |
| 2 | L5₹40,600Qualified Item Categories: Antivirus Software For 1 Year Single User | Item Categories: Antivirus Software For 1 Year Single User | ₹40,600 | L5 | Qualified |
| 3 | L6₹42,700Qualified Item Categories: Antivirus Software For 1 Year Single User 00 BANJARIYA PURVI KHALILABAD SANT KABIR NAGAR SANT KABIR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 272175 UDYAM UP 67 0001594 | SANT KABEER NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 272175 | Item Categories: Antivirus Software For 1 Year Single User | ₹42,700 | L6 | Qualified |
| 4 | L7₹56,000Qualified Item Categories: Antivirus Software For 1 Year Single User | Item Categories: Antivirus Software For 1 Year Single User | ₹56,000 | L7 | Qualified |
| 5 | L8₹58,800Qualified Item Categories: Antivirus Software For 1 Year Single User | Item Categories: Antivirus Software For 1 Year Single User | ₹58,800 | L8 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Aug 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Antivirus Software For 1 Year Single User
9700251
GEM/2026/B/7868738
Single Packet Bid
Antivirus Software For 1 Year Single User
Nadia, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antivirus Software For 1 Year Single User | Nadia | 14 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9700251.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
antivirus_sepc_gp_kalyani_2026-08-03-13-42-14_28a5f668c9dff46b84781152c679cc1c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].