Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LQualified 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.9 LQualified | ₹1.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 LQualified | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹10 LQualified HOUSE 5 WARD NO 7 PURANI BASTI AMARPATAN SATNA MADHYA PRADESH 485775 UDYAM MP 40 0009817 | SATNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 485775 | ₹10 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - REPAIRING OF 630KVA
33KV STATION TRANSFORMER AVAILABLE AT 400KV SUB STATION SARNATH
VARANASI; REPAIRING OF 630KVA
33KV STATION TRANSFORMER AVAILABLE AT 400KV SUB STAT..
9109093
GEM/2026/B/7345728
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - REPAIRING OF 630KV
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Varanasi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 164020 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - REPAIRING OF 630KVA | - | - | - |
| 33KV STATION TRANSFORMER AVAILABLE AT 400KV SUB STATION SARNATH | - | - | - |
| VARANASI; REPAIRING OF 630KVA | - | - | - |
| 33KV STATION TRANSFORMER AVAILABLE AT 400KV SUB STAT.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
8 May 2026
11 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687786338653.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9109093.pdf
GEM_BID
1773226859.xlsx
OTHER
1773226810.pdf
OTHER
1773226820.pdf
OTHER
1773226828.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773226859.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1773226810.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
1773226820.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
1773226828.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].