Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.1 L
EMD Value
₹12,100
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
As Per NIT
ELECTRICAL WORKS OF BHAGWAN BAZAR BRANCH.
AO-MUZ/RBO-3/2026-27/001::01
AO-MUZ/RBO-3/2026-27/001
Open Tender
Services
RBO Chapra
₹0
₹12,100
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.05 MB
TECHNICALBID.pdf
pdf • 0.93 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .