Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹35 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling & Transport Service CLUSTER 3
9814119
GEM/2026/B/7968056
Two Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling & Transport Service CLUSTER 3
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling & Transport Service CLUSTER 3 | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno 9411427852,6397805612 | 1 | - |
GENERAL MANAGER, KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD;SNEHROAD, NAJIBABAD (BIJNOR), (Ashok Kumar Sharma)
₹50,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814119.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787826241.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
1787826245.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
1787826249.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .