Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - 33KV VCB; Siemens, CGL etc; No; Buyer Premises PLOT NO 604 KHATA NO 144 VTC TAMASA TAMASA TAMASA MALKANGIRI ODISHA 764045 UDYAM OD 21 0013678 | MALKANGIRI | ODISHA | 764045 | Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - 33KV VCB; Siemens, CGL etc; No; Buyer Premises | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - 33KV VCB; Siemens, CGL etc; No; Buyer Premises 18 19 MUNESWAR PURAM PARA ALAMNAGAR BIHIND ROSE CHILDREN ACADEMIC LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226017 UDYAM UP 50 0026002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226017 | Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - 33KV VCB; Siemens, CGL etc; No; Buyer Premises | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - 33KV VCB; Siemens, CGL etc; No; Buyer Premises 113 F BLOCK HOUSE NUMBER 113 F BLOCK PANKI KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208020 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208020 | Item Categories: Repair and Overhauling Service - 33KV VCB; Siemens, CGL etc; No; Buyer Premises | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Repair and Overhauling Service - 33KV VCB; Siemens
CGL etc; No; Buyer Premises
9382900
GEM/2026/B/7588025
Single Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - 33KV VCB; Siemens, CGL etc; No; Buyer Premises
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - 33KV VCB; Siemens | - | - | - |
| CGL etc; No; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
5 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9382900.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1779790897.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1779791267.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1779791294.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1779791314.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].