Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹73.4 L
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Surendra Meel
Executive Engineer WDSC Panchyat Samiti Khandela, Executive Engineer WDSC Panchyat Samiti Khandela, Sikar
Construction of Farm Pond 25 No under MJSA 2.2 ,Village Lampuaa, Abhawas, Tapiplya XEn WDSC Block Khandela, Sikar
WSC2627WSOB00824
Rajkaj ref no 22981467
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Sikar
24 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00824-bid-93124.pdf
Bid Document • 1.91 MB
WSC2627WSOB00824-nib-93084.pdf
NIB • 0.47 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].