Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹18.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹23.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹23.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s. Camilsons Infra LLP L1 | HQ INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | R.A. :- Heavy Duty Amphibious Excavator daily rental (8hrs).
Max. Track length 6.95, overall length 9.25, Max. cutting height 7.95, recommended outreach 9, Bucket Capacity (M3) 0.25 | 18 | Per day | 87,200 ₹15,69,600 Lowest | 1,09,000 ₹19,62,000 |
Tender Value
₹23.2 L
EMD Value
₹46,303
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
EE XI, WRD
Ravonfond, Navelim
Removal of debris, mud, aquatic weeds from Soncrem Khazan field (creek) in V.P. Shiroda in Shiroda Constituency of Ponda Taluka (Phase-I).
2026_WRD_29649_1
WDXI/PB/F.24/2026-27/285/Sr1
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
30 days
Ravonfond, Navelim
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹3,000
₹46,303
8 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.A. :- Heavy Duty Amphibious Excavator daily rental (8hrs).
Max. Track length 6.95, overall length 9.25, Max. cutting height 7.95, recommended outreach 9, Bucket Capacity (M3) 0.25 | 18 | Per day | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
BOQ_30072.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].