Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LQualified Item Categories: Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Automatic Hand Dryer; Automatic Hand Dryer; Comprehensi 01 BEHIND S D M LUVKUSHNAGAR CHHATARPUR M P LUVKUSHNAGAR LUVKUSHNAGAR CHHATARPUR MADHYA PRADESH 471515 | CHHATARPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 471515 | Item Categories: Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Automatic Hand Dryer; Automatic Hand Dryer; Comprehensi | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LQualified Item Categories: Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Automatic Hand Dryer; Automatic Hand Dryer; Comprehensi 0 0 KAIMGANJ ROAD KUIYA SANT FARRUKHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 209745 | FARRUKHABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 209745 | Item Categories: Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Automatic Hand Dryer; Automatic Hand Dryer; Comprehensi | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.8 LQualified Item Categories: Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Automatic Hand Dryer; Automatic Hand Dryer; Comprehensi 18 A WARD NO 15 ATWAS ATWAS ATWAS DEWAS MADHYA PRADESH 455459 UDYAM MP 23 0024487 | DEWAS | MADHYA PRADESH | 455459 | Item Categories: Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Automatic Hand Dryer; Automatic Hand Dryer; Comprehensi | ₹2.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Automatic Hand Dryer; Automatic Hand Dryer; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Automatic Hand Dryer; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Sanitary Napkin Incinerator; Sanitary Napkin Incinerator; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Sanitary Napkin Incinerator; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre- owned Products - Feed back Machine; Feed back Machine; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Feed back Machine; No
9032180
GEM/2026/B/7279669
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Automatic Hand Dryer; Automatic Hand Dryer; Comprehensi
Panna, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Automatic Hand Dryer; Automatic Hand Dryer; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Automatic Hand Dryer; No | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
11 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9032180.pdf
GEM_BID
1771843451.pdf
OTHER
1771843456.pdf
OTHER
1771843460.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].