Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,947.40Qualified Item Categories: Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling & Transport Service 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | Item Categories: Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling & Transport Service | ₹9,947.40 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,990Not Evaluated Item Categories: Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling & Transport Service A 24 PATRAKAR COLONY ASHOK NAGAR ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0009518 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | Item Categories: Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling & Transport Service | ₹9,990 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹9,999Not Evaluated Item Categories: Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling & Transport Service 128 315 KIDWAI NAGAR KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208011 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208011 | Item Categories: Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling & Transport Service | ₹9,999 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹9,971
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling & Transport Service
9147761
GEM/2026/B/7378697
Single Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling & Transport Service
Uttar Pradesh; Mathura
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling & Transport Service | Raj Kumar Verma 281001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION AURANGABAD MATHURA | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
30 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9147761.pdf
GEM_BID
1774001159.pdf
OTHER
1774001240.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774001159.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1774001240.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].