Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹98,314
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
APD Prayagraj Airport
Prayagraj Airport
E-tenders are invited for award of License for Apparel Shop in SHA FF at Prayagraj Airport, Prayagraj
2026_AAI_289326_1
AAI/PRJ/COMML/Apparel Shop /Sep-2026
Open Tender
Allotment of Space
Sale
1825 days
Prayagraj Airport
As Per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹10,000
₹1.1 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 7 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E-tenders are invited for award of License for Apparel Shop in SHA FF at Prayagraj Airport, Prayagraj | 1 | Per Month | 98,314 | ₹98,314 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.81 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.80 MB
BOQ_337496.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .