Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
| 2 | L2₹3.2 LRejected-Finance GOBINDAPUR RAJNAGAR HARIHARPARA NORTH DINAJPUR WB 742175 | HARIHARPARA | NORTH DINAJPUR | WEST BENGAL | 742175 | ₹3.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance QUOTED HIGHER RATE |
| 3 | L3₹3.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance QUOTED HIGHER RATE |
| 4 | L4₹3.4 LRejected-Finance 0 HISAR HISAR HARYANA 125004 UDYAM HR 06 0052049 | HISAR | HARYANA | 125004 | ₹3.4 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance QUOTED HIGHER RATE |
| 5 | L5₹4.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.0 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance QUOTED HIGHER RATE |
Tender Value
₹4.7 L
EMD Value
₹9,450
Closing Date
27 Jan 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Prodhan
Choa Gram Panchayat
Construction of Cover Drain from the house of Najrul Dealers towards the house of Ohab Sk at Village Lalitpur under Choa GP
2026_ZPHD_988441_4
06/CGP/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
LALITPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹9,450
Yes
29 Aug 2026
15 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
15 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
15 Jan 2026
Construction of Cover Drain from the house of Najrul Dealers towards the house of Ohab Sk at Village Lalitpur under Choa GP
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
SBD.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.25 MB
BOQ_2414907.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
NIT06.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.44 MB
SOQ4.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].