Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.2 LQualified | ₹12.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹24.9 LQualified 00 HASIMARA VIP ROAD SATALI ALIPURDUAR WEST BENGAL 735215 UDYAM WB 01 0007444 | ALIPURDUAR | WEST BENGAL | 735215 | ₹24.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹25.4 LQualified NEW HASIMARA HASIMARA HASIMARA ROAD HASIMARA JALPAIGURI WEST BENGAL 735215 UDYAM WB 01 0017097 | ALIPURDUAR | WEST BENGAL | 735215 | ₹25.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹34.6 LQualified | ₹34.6 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹38.0 LQualified | ₹38.0 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Drugs and consumable for ECHS
9390850
GEM/2026/B/7595208
Two Packet Bid
BIOTIN 10MG IRON 8MG LCYSTEINE 5MGMANGANESE5MGCOPPERSELENIUMLLYSINE20MG ZINC 25MGDIMETHIONINE40MGCA
Ramgarh, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹18 L
₹1.1 Cr
50%
Commanding Officer, Military Hospital Ramgarh Cantt Jharkhand, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Alok Jaiswal)
₹1.2 L
18 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIOTIN 10MG IRON 8MG LCYSTEINE 5MGMANGANESE5MGCOPPERSELENIUMLLYSINE20MG ZINC 25MGDIMETHIONINE40MGCALCIUM PANTOTHENATE50MG NIACINAMIDE50MG FOLLHAIR TAB | 3,260 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
| 2 | BISACODYL 10 MG TAB | 650 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
| 3 | BROMELAIN 180 MG TRYPSIN 96 MG RUTOSIDE 200 MG | 2,040 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
| 4 | CALCIUM ACETATE 667 MG TAB | 780 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
| 5 | CALCIUM CARBONATE CALCITIROL METHULCOBALAMIN VITAMIN K2 AND ZINC TAB | 13,200 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
| 6 | CALCIUM CARBONATE 500 MG D3SHELCAL TAB | 40,300 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
| 7 | CALCIUM CITRATE MALATE ANDVITAMIN D3 TAB | 1,320 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
| 8 | CANDESARTAN 8MG | 500 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
| 9 | CAP INOSINE MONOPHOSPHATE 500MG LARGININE 250 MG L CARNOSINE 50 MG NUREWIRE | 960 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
| 10 | CAP LANSOPRAZOLE 30 CLARITHROMYCIN 250 MG TINIDAZOLE 500 MG TAB | 198 | No | surg@mhrc | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9390850.pdf
GEM_BID • 1.07 MB
tech_spec_12_2026-05-27-21-08-57_b9e5f58f1d56455f727d91000c6238ac.pdf
BOQ • 3.03 MB
boq_gem_2026-05-27-21-08-57_57245a996aacc61e417340fb32fb0c48.csv
BOQ • 0.02 MB
GEM_OTHER • 3.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].