Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 AND LOWER |
| 3 | L3₹3.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 AND LOWER |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹6,900
Closing Date
29 Jul 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
The Prodhan, Kheadaha I G.P.
Kheadaha
UT - Cons of cc road from Khardanga Snaner ghat to Basanti Sardar house at Sansad No-1 (Activity Code-109217562)
2025_ZPHD_879943_2
04/KH-1/15THFCOwn,DT.14.7.25
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Kheadaha I G.P.
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹6,900
28 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2025
31 Jul 2025
17 Jul 2025
29 Jul 2025
17 Jul 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: MANAS GAYEN Created Date/Time: 06-Aug-2025 02:38 PM Tender Title: UT - Cons of cc road from Khardanga Snaner ghat to Basanti Sardar house at Sansad No-1 (Activity Code-109217562) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_879943_2
Tender Inviting Authority: The Prodhan, Kheadaha-I GP, Sonarpur, South 24 Parganas, Kol-700150
Name of Work: UT - Cons of cc road from Khardanga Snaner ghat to Basanti Sardar house at Sansad No-1 (Activity Code-109217562)
Contract No: :- E-NIT-04/KH-1/15THFC & Own Fund UNTIED /2025-2026 , Date: 14.07.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M/S HALDER TUBEWELL (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6781015 345000.00 -1.50 339825.00 Three Lakh Thirty Nine Thousand Eight Hundred and Twenty Five
2.00 ANISHA CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6781488 345000.00 -0.01 344965.50 Three Lakh Fourty Four Thousand Nine Hundred and Sixty Five
3.00 RAMJAN MOLLA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6781712 345000.00 -0.02 344931.00 Three Lakh Fourty Four Thousand Nine Hundred and Thirty One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M/S HALDER TUBEWELL(339825.00)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: UT - Cons of cc road from Khardanga Snaner ghat to Basanti Sardar house at Sansad No-1 (Activity Code-109217562) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_879943_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M/S HALDER TUBEWELL (BID ID -6781015) 339825.00 L1
2 RAMJAN MOLLA (BID ID -6781712) 344931.00 L2
3 ANISHA CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -6781488) 344965.50 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].