Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32,160.52Qualified W 50 IZZATNAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 UDYAM UP 15 0016159 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | ₹32,160.52 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹39,726.99Qualified | ₹39,726.99 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹44,010.13Qualified A 189 AWAS VIKAS COLONY CIVIL LINE AWAS VKAS COLONY BUDAUN UTTAR PRADESH 243601 UDYAM UP 08 0002273 09AMRPM8408P1Z0 R M | BUDAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 243601 | ₹44,010.13 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹53,601.13Qualified JHUNJHUNU RAJASTHAN 333029 INDIA UDYAM RJ 21 0094985 | JHUNJHUNU | RAJASTHAN | 333029 | ₹53,601.13 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹1.8 LQualified 262 B GANESH VIHAR AMBALA CANTT AMBALA HARYANA 133001 UDYAM HR 01 0005683 06AYYPS3897D1ZJ R M | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | ₹1.8 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹40,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
LAB Chemical
9530153
GEM/2026/B/7719569
Two Packet Bid
Cyllender 1000 MLGraduated Make Borosil,Mud Flask 200 ML Make Borocil,Beakers 100 ml Make Borosil,T
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
28 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cyllender 1000 MLGraduated Make Borosil | 3 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 2 | Mud Flask 200 ML Make Borocil | 3 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 3 | Beakers 100 ml Make Borosil | 6 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 4 | Test Tube 15mm X 125 mm Make Borocil | 2 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar Horns Monobasic Dry Lead 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 Acitate Merck OR Auro Make | 15 |
| 5 | Horns Monobasic Dry Lead Acitate Merck OR Auro Make | 15 | Kg | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 6 | Rain Gauge | 1 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 7 | Plastic Mug 500 Ml Cap | 5 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 8 | Hand made Filter Paper 18point5 cm. Kalpi make No 1 quality | 250 | Pkt | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 9 | Hand Towel | 4 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
| 10 | Baumi Hydrometer Brass O 10 BE | 1 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9530153.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
item_2026-06-28-16-52-13_e7e06619d33c245c81b9edbb5dd5b079.pdf
BOQ • 0.51 MB
excle_2026-06-28-16-52-13_b9ab0cbe9c246327b5e94be36b53c74a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782645885.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TERM_d25ad022-463c-4450-9e6a1782645928049_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].