Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - ARM of total 08 nos 10 kva 04 nos and 15 kva 04 nos Gen set installed at BOPs of 23rd bn itbp seemadwar; Power Generators; Service Provider
9842247
GEM/2026/B/7992455
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - ARM of total 08 no
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - ARM of total 08 nos 10 kva 04 nos and 15 kva 04 nos Gen set installed at BOPs of 23rd bn itbp seemadwar; Power Generators; Service Provider | - | - | - |
AC/engr, 23 Bn, Central Armed Police Forces, Indo Tibetan Border Police (ITBP), Ministry of Home Affairs, (Praveen Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842247.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788421468.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
1788421472.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].