Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LQualified | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.9 LQualified VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221104 INDIA UDYAM UP 75 0014527 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221104 | ₹3.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.0 LQualified | ₹4.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹3.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7
9096128
GEM/2026/B/7334717
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7
Uttar Pradesh; Varanasi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Naveen Kumar Pandey Vehicles Requirement 221004,ELECTRICITY Durationin Months TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-I forwhichserviceis BHIKHARIPUR, POST BLW required VARANASI | 1 | 12 days |
Superintending Engineer, 2/7
Exempted
Yes
20 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9096128.pdf
GEM_BID
1773043601.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773043601.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].