Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹44,211.50Qualified SHOP NO 203 204 SHYAM SHANTI MARKET AJMERI GATE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 01 0017614 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹44,211.50 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LQualified A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹62,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Price Bid
9506315
GEM/2026/B/7698210
Two Packet Bid
Angle Grinder AG 4,Grinding Wheel AG 7,Carbide Tip V Shape Size 1inch,4 Carbide Tip Size three upon
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
8 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Angle Grinder AG 4 | Angle Grinder AG 4 Bosch make 1400 Watt. | 2 | Nos | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 2 | Grinding Wheel AG 7 | Grinding Wheel AG 7 Carborandum make | 30 | PCS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 3 | Carbide Tip V Shape Size 1inch | Carbide Tip V Shape ISI 5421, Angel (30 fit, 40, 50 fit), Grade hardness 85 HRC Size 1inch. | 4 | Nos | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 4 | 4 Carbide Tip Size three upon four inch | 4 Carbide Tip V Shape ISI 5421, Angel (30fit , 40, 50 fit), Grade hardness 85 HRC Size three upon four inch | 4 | Nos | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 5 | Carbide Tip Size half inch | Carbide Tip V Shape ISI 5421, Angel (30fit, 40, 50fit), Grade hardness 85 HRC Size half inch. | 4 | Nos | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 6 | SS Cutting Wheel Chocksaw 14inch | S.S. Cutting Wheel Chocksaw 14inch, Carborandum make | 10 | Nos | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 7 | Carbide Tip V Shape Size one and half | Carbide Tip V Shape ISI 5421, Angel (30fit, 40, 50fit), Grade hardness 85 HRC Size one and half. | 4 | Nos | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 8 | Grinding Wheel AG 4 | Grinding Wheel AG 4 Carborandum make | 50 | Nos | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan GST number-09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9506315.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
pricebid1_2026-06-23-09-53-20_48ee4d6feb2067c79f6b3777a728c490.pdf
BOQ • 0.21 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-20_2026-06-23-09-53-20_66e59886461bbfc01095ce321fd4ce81.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782188755.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC11_6808cfa9-f24e-4490-a39f1782188800703_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].