Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.1 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Full Service and Maintenance Contracts of Photocopier Machine - Multifunction Machines MFM; hp; OEM
OEM Authorised Service Provider; Paper to be provider by Buyer; Tonner/Cartridge to be provider by Service Provider.; as compatible to machine; as co..
9745629
GEM/2026/B/7908456
Two Packet Bid
Full Service and Maintenance Contracts of Photocopier Machine - Multifunction Machines MFM; hp; OEM
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Full Service and Maintenance Contracts of Photocopier Machine - Multifunction Machines MFM; hp; OEM | - | - | - |
| OEM Authorised Service Provider; Paper to be provider by Buyer; Tonner/Cartridge to be provider by Service Provider.; as compatible to machine; as co.. | - | - | - |
Dy. commandant, Directorate General, Central Armed Police Forces, Indo Tibetan Border Police (ITBP), Ministry of Home Affairs, (Gurnam Singh)
₹10,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9745629.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1786523067.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .