Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1st₹31.3 LAccepted-AOC GALI NO 1 VILL CHADIYA USPUR P O CHULKANA 132101 | CHULKANA | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132101 | ₹31.3 L | 1st | Accepted-AOC AOC completed |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Finance | - | - | Not Admitted-Finance Not qualified for AOC |
Tender Value
₹33.5 L
EMD Value
₹67,020
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
ANIL KUMAR
PD - II, Sonipat
Construction of new Government Veterinary Hospital (GVD) at village Bhigan Distt. Sonipat Re-invited
2026_HRY_523435_1
2026A0976C49 28E6 44FC 8661 A49C995EBE0F657BAR
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
240 days
BHIGAN
As per approved bid document
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
Yes
₹67,020
Yes
1 Sept 2026
21 May 2026
28 May 2026
21 May 2026
28 May 2026
21 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | All item as per approved DNIT Construction of Govt. Veterinary Hospital (GVD) at Bhigan District Sonipat. | - | Nos | 33,51,183.74 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.83 MB
BOQ_602372.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
AD0157798.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.90 MB
523435.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].