Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LQualified Item Categories: Renewal of OEM’ s Comprehensive Support and Warranty Licenses for Avaya IPPBX Servers (02 Nos) & 320 2ND FLOOR SERVICE ROAD NGR LAYOUT BOMMANAHALLI BANGALORE BENGALURU KARNATAKA INDIA560068 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560068 | Item Categories: Renewal of OEM’ s Comprehensive Support and Warranty Licenses for Avaya IPPBX Servers (02 Nos) & | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Renewal of OEM’ s Comprehensive Support and Warranty Licenses for Avaya IPPBX Servers (02 Nos) & Con
9149990
GEM/2026/B/7380550
Single Packet Bid
Renewal of OEM’ s Comprehensive Support and Warranty Licenses for Avaya IPPBX Servers (02 Nos) &
GeM Contract
Tamil Nadu; Tiruchirappalli
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Renewal of OEM’ s Comprehensive Support and Warranty Licenses for | Avaya / IP Office | HSN not specified by seller | 1 set | 341,678 | 341,678 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Renewal of OEM’ s Comprehensive Support and Warranty Licenses for Avaya IPPBX Servers (02 Nos) & Con | R.Ravikumar 620024,Indian Instituteof Management Tiruchirappalli, Pudukkottai Main Road, Chinna Sooriyur Village | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
22 Apr 2026
21 Mar 2026
11 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687703479901.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9149990.pdf
GEM_BID
technical_specification_2026-03-21-11-51-22_88eefe2ebc3194900bf711d2412295bd.pdf
SPECIFICATION
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
technical_specification_2026-03-21-11-51-22_88eefe2ebc3194900bf711d2412295bd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.12 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].