Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.8 Cr
EMD Value
₹63.8 L
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT- Technical; Manager IT; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Manager; Post Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Assistant Manager; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT- Technical; Assistant Manager IT MIS; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Accountant; Post Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Career Counselor MIS Manager; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Data Operator; Secondary School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Tally Accountant; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Stenographer; Secondary School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Class 8; Others
9721127
GEM/2026/B/7887175
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; Manager IT; Graduate,Manpower Ou
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3.8 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT- Technical; Manager IT; Graduate | Dr.Mithilesh Resourcesto Requirement Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingall 226024,Uttar Pradesh Skillapplicable Kumar Development Mission, IT Iallowanceetc& | 65,000 | 1 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Manager; Post Graduate | Dr.Mithilesh Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingall 226024,Uttar Pradesh Skillapplicable Kumar Development Mission, IT Iallowanceetc& | 65,000 | 1 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Assistant Manager; Graduate | Dr.Mithilesh Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingall 226024,Uttar Pradesh Skillapplicable Kumar Development Mission, IT Iallowanceetc& | 40,000 | 14 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT- Technical; Assistant Manager IT MIS; Graduate | Dr.Mithilesh Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingall 226024,Uttar Pradesh Skillapplicable Kumar Development Mission, IT Iallowanceetc& | 40,000 | 1 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Accountant; Post Graduate | Dr.Mithilesh Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingall 226024,Uttar Pradesh Skillapplicable Kumar Development Mission, IT Iallowanceetc& | 40,000 | 2 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Career Counselor MIS Manager; Graduate | Dr.Mithilesh Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingall 226024,Uttar Pradesh Skillapplicable Kumar Development Mission, IT Iallowanceetc& | 35,000 | 139 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Data Operator; Secondary School | Dr.Mithilesh Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingall 226024,Uttar Pradesh Skillapplicable Kumar Development Mission, IT Iallowanceetc& | 15,000 | 90 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Tally Accountant; Graduate | Dr.Mithilesh Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingall 226024,Uttar Pradesh Skillapplicable Kumar Development Mission, IT Iallowanceetc& | 15,000 | 2 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Stenographer; Secondary School | Dr.Mithilesh Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingall 226024,Uttar Pradesh Skillapplicable Kumar Development Mission, IT Iallowanceetc& | 15,000 | 3 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Class 8; Others | Dr.Mithilesh Kumar Singh 226024,Uttar Pradesh Skill Development Mission, ITI Campus, Aliganj Lucknow | 83 | - |
Joint Director, ITI Campus Aliganj Lucknow Uttar Pradesh, Vocational Education and Skill Development Department Uttar, Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Skill Development Mission,, (Mayank Gangwar)
₹63.8 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9721127.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
1786025259.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.66 MB
1786429861.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].