Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LQualified G 33 ISHWARI DAYAL COMPLEX G B MARG LATOUCE ROAD LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0046409 09AAXPH2723E1ZL R M | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LQualified 0 WARD NO 02 STATE BANK COLONY BEGUMGANJ RAISEN MADHYA PRADESH 464881 RAISEN MADHYA PRADESH 464881 UDYAM MP 35 0003468 | RAISEN | MADHYA PRADESH | 464881 | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.4 LQualified 538 KA 32 KA SITAPUR ROAD MAUSAMBAGH LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 UDYAM UP 50 0005236 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | ₹2.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 02 SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR MANDAR BAGICHA PARA ROAD BHAWANIPATNA KALAHANDI ODISHA 766001 | KALAHANDI | ODISHA | 766001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified VILL MOJAMPUR HARVASH URF RAHAMAPUR KOTWALI DEHAT NAGINA BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246764 UDYAM UK 05 0035763 | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246764 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; O&M of Electrical Work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9289619
GEM/2026/B/7504067
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; O&M of Electrical Work; Consumables to b
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; O&M of Electrical Work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Vinay Kaushal 226001,14 Ashok Marg, Shakti Bhawan Lucknow | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
20 May 2026
5 May 2026
20 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9289619.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1777970095.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1777970117.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1777970175.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
ATC_eb20d163-6a71-44c8-b1571777970218347_rn_pal.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].