Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹28.7 L
Closing Date
30 Oct 2026, 3:00 pm
CE, Mechanical
Head CCLG 8th Floor, core4, CPD, CCLG, SCOPE MINAR, ONGC, NEW DELHI
Design, Supply, and Installation of Free Water Knock Out System (FWKS) at Jhalora GGS I and II of Ahmedabad Asset
2026_ONGC_289752_1
ZV8JC26007
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Turn-key
460 days
ONGC Ahmedabad Asset
Please refer Tender documents.
12 documents required · 12 mandatory
₹0
₹28.7 L
Yes
Conference Hall, Ahmedabad Asset, ONGC
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
2 Nov 2026
3 Sept 2026
30 Oct 2026
8 Oct 2026
3 Sept 2026 - 15 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1TOTAL | |||||
| 1.01 | TOTAL AMOUNT INCLUSIVE OF GST | 1 | MTR | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
2.Part I Instruction to Bidder Jhalora.docx
Tender Documents • 0.14 MB
3.1 Undertakings to be submitted LSTK bidders Jhalora.docx
Tender Documents • 0.11 MB
3.Part IA Appendices Jhalora.docx
Tender Documents • 0.17 MB
4. Standard_GCC_for_LSTK_Onshore Jhalora.docx
Tender Documents • 0.32 MB
5. Bid Evaluation Criteria Jhalora.docx
Tender Documents • 0.07 MB
6. Milestone payment formulae Appendix A-10.xlsx
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
7. SCC for FWKOD_Jhalora.docx
Tender Documents • 0.04 MB
8. IntegrityPactJhalora_signed.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.34 MB
9. Appendix A14 unpriced format Jhalora.xlsx
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
10 Bid Matrix - Technical BEC Jhalora.xlsx
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
11. Bid Matrix (LSTK Bidder GTE Excel File) Jhalora.xlsx
Tender Documents • 0.03 MB
Onshore SVL Revision 94410301.3.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.82 MB
Technical Corrigendum of Technical Bid Package (TBP)5950635.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.07 MB
VOL-II 02.01.2026.pdf
Tender Documents • 16.65 MB
Vol-III_FS FWKOD_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 17.77 MB
Vol-III_FS FWKOD_2.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.37 MB
TechPart2VolIIIFSFWKOD3.pdf
Tender Documents • 36.85 MB
BOQ_337993.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].