Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.1 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - HALIHCGR13R26 28 Engaging contract personnel for IHC IT staff plumber carpenter Mason Messengerial personnel Similar Category Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2)
9842266
GEM/2026/B/7992474
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - HALIHCGR13R26 28 Engaging contract personnel for IHC IT staff plumber car
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
7 yrs
₹92.6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - HALIHCGR13R26 28 Engaging contract personnel for IHC IT staff plumber carpenter Mason Messengerial personnel Similar Category Facility Management Service- Manpower based (Version 2) | BANGALORE CITY | 1 | - |
COMS,IHC, Bangalore, Department of Defence Production, Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (HAL), Ministry of Defence, (Coms, Ihc)
₹3.1 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842266.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788422016.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788428319.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1788428324.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1788428333.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1788428351.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788428360.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788428394.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1788428400.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].