Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Palika Parishad Khurai; Textured Exterior Pain 247 RCM BATALION ROAD MAKRONIA SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470004 UDYAM MP 39 0002894 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470004 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Palika Parishad Khurai; Textured Exterior Pain | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.8 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Palika Parishad Khurai; Textured Exterior Pain | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Palika Parishad Khurai; Textured Exterior Pain | ₹10.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 5TH FLOOR MITRA BUILDING M G ROAD BBD BAGH KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0018713 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | - | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Palika Parishad Khurai; Textured Exterior Painting Work 7000 Sq Mtr; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9066269
GEM/2026/B/7309435
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Palika Parishad Khurai; Textured Exterior Pain
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Palika Parishad Khurai; Textured Exterior Painting Work 7000 Sq Mtr; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
CMO, nagar palika parishad khurai, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo Nagar Palika Parishad Khurai)
₹10,000
17 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9066269.pdf
GEM_BID
1772433708.pdf
OTHER
1772433752.pdf
OTHER
ATC1_6ac89f1b-9b25-4e86-a88c1772433850116_buyerkhurai.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772433708.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1772433752.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
ATC1_6ac89f1b-9b25-4e86-a88c1772433850116_buyerkhurai.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].