Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10.00 X 20 16 PR TRUCK TYRE Rib pattern (Nylon) CONVENTIONAL PRICE | STANDARD RETREADS | 2 | ₹2,989 |
| 2 | 10.00 X 20 16 PR TRUCK TYRE Rib pattern (Nylon) PRECURED PRICE | STANDARD RETREADS | 2 | ₹3,539 |
| 3 | 10.00 X 20 16 PR TRUCK TYRE Rib pattern (Radial) CONVENTIONAL PRICE | STANDARD RETREADS | 2 | ₹3,298 |
| 4 | 10.00 X 20 16 PR TRUCK TYRE Rib pattern (Radial) PRECURED PRICE | STANDARD RETREADS | 2 | ₹3,559 |
| 5 | 12.4 X 28 12 PR TRACTOR REAR TYRE CONVENTIONAL PRICE | STANDARD RETREADS | 2 | ₹6,149 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
7 Feb 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
General Manager, TTD Transport, Tirupati
TTD Transport Officer KTRoad Tirupati
Re-capping/Re-treading works and repairing works to different sizes of old tyres of TTD Transport
890437
02 /GM(T)/TTD/2026
OPEN - NCB
Others
Tirupathi, Telangana
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹25,000
14 May 2026
21 Jan 2026
21 Jan 2026
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
aoc.html
html • 0.02 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.02 MB
Tender Document RCRT.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].