Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SEHGAL SONS | 6 | ₹3,470.34 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SEHGAL SONS | 6 | ₹8,115.83 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SEHGAL SONS | 6 | ₹7,941.39 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | AVS MILL STORES PRIVATE LIMITED | 6 | ₹1,348.50 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | AVS MILL STORES PRIVATE LIMITED | 6 | ₹5,270 |
Tender Value
₹27,892
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
TOOL AND TACKELS
9423568
GEM/2026/B/7624424
Two Packet Bid
Miranda Make HSS Tool Bits Blank S400 Size 1by2inch X 6inch,Miranda Make HSS Tool Bits Blank S400 S
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
19 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miranda Make HSS Tool Bits Blank S400 Size 1by2inch X 6inch | 8 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
| 2 | Miranda Make HSS Tool Bits Blank S400 Size 3by4inch X 6inch | 8 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
| 3 | Miranda Make HSS Tool Bits Blank S400 Size 1inch X 6inch | 5 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
| 4 | Carbide Tip V-Shape 1by2inch | 6 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
| 5 | Carbide Tip V-Shape 3by4inch | 8 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
| 6 | Carbide Tip V-Shape 1inch | 8 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
| 7 | Carbide Tip V-Shape 1point1by4inch | 4 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
| 8 | Addison Make HSS Taper Shank Drill Size 3by8inch | 2 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
| 9 | Addison Make HSS Taper Shank Drill Size 5by16inch | 2 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
| 10 | Addison Make HSS Taper Shank Drill Size 7by16inch | 2 | Nos | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Bisalpur, Pilibhit | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9423568.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
discrip_2026-06-04-18-58-08_706ed15829a32124128ce86b8f78f69a.pdf
BOQ • 1.19 MB
excle_2026-06-04-18-58-08_a0325d43d6d4d77b824009b6a5209501.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
term_67a2243b-62cc-4853-81e81780579965037_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].