Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹35 LAccepted-AOC | ₹35 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC TENDER_ALLOTTED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Lankeshwar Samaj Kalyan Samiti L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00LABOUR | ||||
| 1.01 | Selection of Agency for providing HR (labour) for nalla and other drain cleaning Man Power Including JCB Operator on rate basis of labour (approx 36000meters and max 20 Labour 05 Labour Construction Cell and 02 JCB Operator 12 months | 1 | Nos | 35,00,000 ₹35,00,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹35 L
EMD Value
₹26,250
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAISEN
NAGAR PALIKA RAISEN
Selection of Agency for providing HR (labour) for nalla and other drain cleaning Man Power Including One JCB Operator on rate basis of labour (approx 36000meters and max 20 labour and 05 construction labour 05, 02 JCB Operator 12 months
2026_UAD_506606_1
UADD/RAISEN/326/08/05/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Lump-sum
365 days
SERVICES
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹26,250
6 Aug 2026
12 May 2026
22 May 2026
12 May 2026
21 May 2026
12 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1LABOUR | |||||
| 1.01 | Selection of Agency for providing HR (labour) for nalla and other drain cleaning Man Power Including JCB Operator on rate basis of labour (approx 36000meters and max 20 Labour 05 Labour Construction Cell and 02 JCB Operator 12 months | - | Nos | 35,00,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
BOQ_610325.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
DATEAMMENMENTLABOURFINALTERM.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].